Turnierresultate


Mai 2004
03.05.2004   07.05.2004  11.05.2004  17.05.2004   25.05.2004

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 03.05.2004

Tische :   

8.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 13 R.Sethre + A.Hertelendy 210.4 62.62 13
2 5 L.Stebel + C.Blanc 200.6 59.70 9
3 15 B.Eugster + U.Matter 200.4 59.64 7
4 16 L.Manz + P.Lips 189.9 56.52 3
5 9 D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 189.6 56.43  
6 12 U.Tillmann + H.Spaargaren 173.7 51.70  
7 8 J.Banhidi + E.Dübendorfer 171.6 51.07  
8 11 S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 169.0 50.30  
9 1 A.Georgiev + R.Bürki 168.4 50.12  

 

Turnier vom 07.05.2004

Tische :   

4.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 2 B.Eugster + R.Sethre 112 66.67 8
2 5 U.Müller + A.Müller 111 66.07 5
3 3 A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 90 53.57 3
4 8 I.Carstoiu + C.Blanc 80 47.62  

 

Turnier vom 11.05.2004

Tische :   

9.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 3 NS B.Eugster + I.Carstoiu 221.6 65.95 15
2 8 EW L.Manz + E.Albrektsson 212.0 63.10 9
3 4 EW MJ.Schmid + E.Dübendorfer 210.8 62.74 7
4 3 EW W.Timmer + G.Braun 200.9 59.79 4
5 4 NS L.Strebel + H.Sidler 182.1 54.20 1
6 8 NS N.Hasler + T.Fickert 180.6 53.75  
7 7 EW C.Frölicher + L.Heyll 180.1 53.60  
8 1 NS R.Sethre + F.Würgler 173.6 51.67  
9 5 NS E.Cheng + E.Ganz 172.2 51.25  

10

9 NS G.Bloch + C.Blanc 164.1 48.84  

 

Turnier vom 17.05.2004

Tische :   

8.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 7 EW A.Hartmann + L.Heyll 262.2 60.69 15
2 1 NS R.Sethre + E.Ganz 260.6 60.32 9
3 8 NS MJ.Schmid + E.Dübendorfer 260.4 60.28 7
4 9 NS R.Leviton + B.Leviton 259.1 58.98 4
5 6 EW I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 253.9 58.77 1
6 3 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 233.6 54.07  
7 6 NS B.Eugster + F.Würgler 222.7 51.55  
8 4 EW U.Schüch + U.Schenk 218.5 50.58  
9 9 EW U.Müller + A.Müller 215.3 49.58  

 

Turnier vom 25.05.2004

Tische :   

12.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 13 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 378.7 60.69 17
2 2 NS MJ.Schmid + S.Kanderal 370.1 59.31 13
3 10 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 362.1 58.03 11
4 7 EW L.Heyll + H.Sigg 344.5 55.21 7
5 4 NS I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 340.5 54.57 4
6 11 EW P.Ammann + W.Schärer 339.4 54.39  
7 4 EW H.Hofmann + G.Bloch 337.9 54.19  
8 8 NS N.Nikitin + E.Ganz 331.2 53.08  
9 5 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 330.2 52.92  
10 5 EW P.Hornung + H.Schürch 325.2 52.12  
11 10 NS N.Hasler + T.Fickert 323.3 51.81  
12 3 EW W.Timmer + G.Braun 318.8 51.09  
13 7 NS A.Dessauges + J.Rüegg 316.5 50.72  
14 2 EW U.Tillmann + S.Amherd 312.8 50.13  
15 12 EW Ch.Jung + R.Delang 312.1 50.02