Turnierresultate


Juni 2004
04.06.2004   08.06.2004  14.06.2004  22.06.2004   28.06.2004

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 04.06.2004

Tische :   

7.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 3 S.Kanderal + F.Würgler 176 61.11 11
2 13 R.Sethre + E.Ganz 175 60.76 8
3 14 E.Hess + E.Dübendorfer 164 56.94 6
4 5 B.Eugster + U.Matter 159 55.21 3
5 4 E.Albrektsson + I.Carstoiu 158 54.86  
6 9 A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 148 51.39  
7 1 D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 146 50.69  
8 11 N.Hasler + T.Fickert 142 49.31  

 

Turnier vom 08.06.2004

Tische :   

7.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 14 D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 181.1 62.88 12
2 13 F.Würgler + U.Matter 163.6 56.81 9
3 11 B.Eugster + R.Sethre 157.0 54.51 6
4 4 A.Reutemann + C.Efthymades 156.0 54.17 3
5 2 L.Heyll + E.Dübendorfer 154.9 53.78  
6 6 W.Timmer + G.Braun 147.0 51.04  
7 10 L.Bollinger + J.Boxler 144.0 50.00  

 

1 I.Carstoiu + H.Rohner 144.0 50.00  

 

Turnier vom 14.06.2004

Tische :   

9.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 5 EW G.Bloch + H.Sigg 210 62.50 15
2 4 NS MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 209 62.20 9
3 9 NS F.Würgler + U.Matter 200 59.52 7
4 1 NS L.Manz + C.Blanc 191 56.85 4
5 5 NS B.Eugster + I.Carstoiu 189 56.25 1
6 7 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 179 53.27  
7 7 EW R.Bürki + U.Schenk 178 52.98  
  6 EW U.Müller + H.Rohner 178 52.98  
9 8 EW P.Ammann + Y.Genre 169 50.30  
10 4 EW S.Knobelt + D.Diva 168 50.00  

 

Turnier vom 22.06.2004

Tische :   

11.00
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 1 NS B.Eugster + U.Matter 216.7 64.49 15
2 9 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 216.0 64.29 12
3 3 NS A.Müller + H.Rohner 212.0 63.10 9
4 11 EW U.Tillmann + S.Amherd 209.7 62.41 6
5 10 NS I.Carstoiu + C.Blanc 204.7 60.92 2
6 5 EW J.Banhidi + R.Delang 201.0 59.82  
7 6 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 198.3 59.02  
8 8 NS F.Würgler + S.Kanderal 198.0 58.53  
9 4 NS W.Timmer + G.Braun 191.0 56.85  
10 8 EW U.Schenk  + R.Bürki  174.3 51.88  
11 11 NS H.Sidler + LA.Strebel 163.3 48.60  

 

Turnier vom 28.06.2004

Tische :   

10.00
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 3 EW L.Manz + I.Carstoiu 230 68.45 15
2 2 NS F.Würgler + T.Baumgartner 223 66.37 11
3 8 NS A.Georgiev + J.Banhidi 211 62.80 8
4 10 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 191 56.85 1
  6 EW D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 191 56.85 1
  6 NS S.Knobelt + M.Landolt 191 56.85 1
  2 EW G.Bloch + H.Hofmann 191 56.85 1
8 8 EW R.Dalang + G.Hofmann 189 56.25  
9 3 NS LA.Strebel + C.Blanc 187 55.56  
10 4 EW D.Hertelendy + A.Hertelendy 181 53.87  
11 1 NS U.Matter + R.Sethre 177 52.68  
12 7 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 163 48.51  

 

5 NS E.Dübendorfer + H.Rohner 163 48.51