Turnierresultate


Juli 2004
02.07.2004   06.07.2004  12.07.2004   20.07.2004   26.07.2004

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 02.07.2004

Tische :   

5.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 4 L.Strebel + H.Moser 142.8 66.11 10
2 2 E.Dübendorfer + S.Held 125.0 57.87 6
3 9 F.Gulz + A.Müller 114.8 53.15 4
4 5 R.Sethre + E.Ganz 114.0 52.78  
5 1 A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 105.0 48.61  

 

Turnier vom 06.07.2004

Tische :   

8.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 1 NS M.Petrzilka + A.Müller-Biondi 213.4 63.51 14
2 1 EW D.Petrzilka + U.Müller-Biondi 195.0 58.04 9
3 6 NS J.Banhidi + E.Dübendorfer 190.3 56.64 7
4 9 NS L.Manz + E.Albrektsson 187.3 55.74 4
5 8 EW F.Gulz + C.Blanc 185.3 55.15  
6 4 EW V.Kohli + T.Baumgartner 183.1 54.49  
7 2 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 179.8 53.51  
8 5 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 179.0 53.27  
9 2 NS A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 175.2 52.14  
10 7 NS F.Würgler + B.Eugster 174.5 51.93  
11 3 EW W.Timmer + G.Braun 169.7 50.51  

12

8 NS U.Höchli + E.Ganz 168.1 50.03  

 

Turnier vom 12.07.2004

Tische :   

9.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 7 EW F.Würgler + I.Carstoiu 232.7 69.26 15
2 6 NS L.Strebel + G.Bloch 220.1 65.51 12
3 3 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 209.6 62.38 8
4 4 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 203.6 60.60 5
5 1 EW Elfi Eggert + J.P.Walder 198.7 59.14 2
6 5 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 191.5 56.99  
7 9 NS A.Vogt + U.Matter 177.1 52.71  
8 11 NS N.Hasler + T.Fickert 175.7 52.29  
9 9 EW R.Dalang + G.Hofmann 175.5 52.23  
10 8 EW V.Kohli + M.Fischer 175.3 52.17  
11 8 NS D.Divo + F.Gulz 174.5 51.93  

12

1 NS S.Georgiev + A.Georgiev 169.8 50.54  

 

Turnier vom 20.07.2004

Tische :   

10.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 10 NS Sidler H. + L.Strebel 218 64.88 15
2 1 EW R.Dalang + Fritschi I. 190 56.55 9
  4 EW Schenk U. + Buerki R. 190 56.55 9
4 9 EW K.Kollmuss + Soder MT. 187 55.65 5
5 3 NS Kanderal S. + U.Müller-Biondi 186 55.36 1
6 1 NS I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 185 55.06  
7 2 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 183 54.46  
8 5 EW F.Gulz + M.Fischer 174 51.79  
9 7 NS J.Banhidi + E.Dübendorfer 173 51.49  
10 4 EW Strebel M. + Tillmann U. 170 50.60  
  2 NS D.Divo + Ammann P. 170 50.60  

12

8 EW V.Kohli + T.Baumgartner 169 50.30  

 

Turnier vom 26.07.2004

Tische :   

8.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 5 NS B.Eugster + I.Carstoiu 277.1 64.14 15
2 5 EW A.Hertelendy + G.Bloch 262.6 60.79 9
3 8 NS R.Sethre + E.Ganz 255.5 59.14 7
4 3 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 242.2 56.06 4
5 1 NS N.Hasler + K.Kollmuss 232.6 53.84 1
6 4 EW S.Amherd + Tillmann U. 229.0 53.01  
7 6 NS F.Würgler + L.Strebel 226.7 52.48  
8 7 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 217.5 50.35