Turnierresultate


August 2004
03.08.2004  06.08.2004  09.08.2004  17.08.2004  23.08.2004  31.08.2004

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.620 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 03.08.2004

Tische :   

9.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 8 NS R.Sethre + B.Eugster 216 64.29 15
2 9 EW MT.Soder + G.Bloch 213 63.39 9
3 1 NS F.Würgler + U.Matter 197 58.63 7
4 5 EW U.Schenk  + U.Schürch  192 57.14 2
  2 NS M.Zinsli + J.Zinsli 192 57.14 2
6 4 NS LA.Strebel + E.Ganz 189 56.25  
7 3 EW Kanderal S. + E.Dübendorfer 179 53.27  
8 8 EW M.Landolt + Tillmann U. 166 49.40  
  6 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 166 49.40  

 

Turnier vom 06.08.2004

Tische :   

7.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 5 Kanderal S. + N.Nikitine 181.8 63.13 11
2 13 L.Manz + C.Blanc 176.7 61.35 8
3 8 LA.Strebel + K.Kollmuss 176.0 61.11 6
4 14 B.Eugster + U.Matter 160.7 55.80 3
5 10 M.Soder + G.Bloch 159.8 55.49  
6 1 R.Sethre + E.Ganz 149.5 51.91  
  4 K.Bish + A.Hertelendy 149.5 57.91  
8 3 E.Hess + E.Dübendorfer 144.2 50.07  

 

Turnier vom 09.08.2004

Tische :   

9.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 4 NS F.Würgler + U.Matter 282.6 65.42 15
2 1 EW N.Hasler + T.Fickert 252.1 58.36 10
3 3 EW K.Goldner

+

P.Inderbizin 249.6 57.78 8
4 3 NS M.Zinsli + J.Zinsli 247.2 57.22 4
5 6 NS LA.Strebel + Sidler H. 240.5 55.67 1
6 7 EW M.Soder + I.May 237.2 54.91  
7 2 EW H.Hofmann + G.Bloch 227.6 52.69  
8 4 EW D.Hertelendy

+

A.Hertelendy 225.8 52.27  
9 6 EW M.Landolt + S.Knobel 223.9 51.83  
10 5 NS Kanderal S. + E.Dübendorfer 212.0 49.07  

 

Turnier vom 17.08.2004

Tische :   

11.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 10 NS Kanderal S. + N.Nikitine 247 73.52 15
2 1 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 211 62.80 12
3 11 EW U.Züllig + U.Matter 202 60.12 9
4 1 NS B.Eugster + F.Würgler 192 57.14 6
5 2 NS M.Zinsli + J.Zinsli 187 55.65 2
6 11 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 181 53.87  
  3 EW A.Hugentobler

+

W.Hugentobler 181 53.87  
8 8 EW N.Hasler + T.Fickert 180 53.57  
9 2 EW L.Manz + E.Albrecktson 174 51.79  
10 7 EW L.Bollinger + J.Boxler 170 50.60  

11

6 NS LA.Strebel + H.Moser 168 50.00  

 

Turnier vom 23.08.2004

Tische :   

10.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 1 NS B.Eugster + U.Matter 221.6 65.95 15
2 1 EW Buerki R. + Tillmann U. 220.0 65.48 11
3 10 EW S.Deme + F.Würgler 210.0 62.53 8
4 9 NS R.Sethre + E.Ganz 199.0 59.23 5
5 2 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 184.9 55.03 1
6 2 NS A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 183.4 54.58  
7 8 EW H.Hofmann + G.Bloch 178.6 53.15  
8 6 NS LA.Strebel + Sidler H. 177.0 52.68  
9 5 NS Kanderal S. + R.Dalang 174.1 51.82  
10 4 NS M.Landolt + S.Knobel 171.9 51.16  

11

3 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 171.4 51.01  

 

Turnier vom 31.08.2004

Tische :   

8.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 5 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 263.0 69.58 14
2 8 NS I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 227.2 60.11 9
3 6 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 216.0 57.14 7
4 7 EW W.Timmer + G.Braun 210.0 55.56 4
5 8 NS LA.Strebel + E.Ganz 205.9 54.47  
6 4 EW N.Hasler + F.Würgler 193.0 51.06  
7 3 NS M.Morath + N.Gubler 192.4 50.90  
8 2 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 191.2 50.58