Turnierresultate


September 2004
03.09.2004  06.09.2004  14.09.2004  20.09.2004  26.09.2004

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 03.09.2004

Tische :   

6.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 4 E.Hess + H.Hofmann 142 59.17 11
2 10 S.Kanderal + F.Würgler 135 56.25 7
3 11 M.Wittmer + M.Meier 130 54.17 5
4 1 U.Müller + A.Müller 126 52.50 1
5 12 B.Eugster + U.Matter 120 50.00  
  6 S.Held + E.Dübendorfer 120 50.00  
  3 L.-A.Strebel

+

H.Moser 120 50.00  

 

Turnier vom 06.09.2004

Tische :   

9.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 8 EW F.Würgler + U.Matter 237.0 62.70 14
2 4 NS S.Kanderal + E.Dübendorfer 211.5 55.95 9
3 5 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 210.4 55.66 7
4 3 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 209.0 55.29 4
5 2 NS B.Eugster + I.Carstoiu 205.9 54.47  
6 1 NS L.-A.Strebel

+

G.Bloch 201.4 53.28  
7 1 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 199.0 52.65  
8 6 EW Elfi Eggert + J.P.Walder 198.0 52.18  
9 4 EW S. Amherd + Tillmann U. 197.0 52.12  
10 8 NS R.Sethre + A.Hertelendy 190.1 50.29  

 

Turnier vom 14.09.2004

Tische :   

9.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 3 EW I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 285.5 66.09 15
2 6 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 270.2 62.55 10
3 10 NS B.Eugster + R.Sethre 260.9 60.19 8
4 5 EW D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 260.1 60.21 4
5 7 EW H.Hofmann

+

G.Bloch 256.4 59.35 1
6 5 NS L.Wydler

+

I.Dasek 235.0 54.40  
7 3 NS U.Müller + A.Müller 226.9 52.52  
8 4 NS MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 218.1 50.49  

 

Turnier vom 20.09.2004

Tische :   

10.5
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 5 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 236 70.24 15
2 7 EW I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 213 63.39 11
3 10 NS B.Eugster + F.Würgler 203 60.42 8
4 1 EW T.Fickert + A.Georgiev 201 59.82 5
5 2 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 197 58.63 1
6 6 NS Sidler H. + L.Strebel 178 52.98  
7 4 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 175 52.08  
8 3 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 174 51.79  
9 8 NS P.Ammann + Y.Genre 171 50.89  
10 3 EW F.Gulz + M.Fischer 168 50.00  

 

Turnier vom 26.09.2004

Tische :   

10.0
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 1 EW Schenk U. + Schürch U. 226 67.26 15
2 10 EW MJ.Schmid + A.Dessauges 213 63.39 9
3 9 NS T.Baumgartner

+

D.Petrzilka 213 63.39 9
4 3 NS C.Blanc + A.Müller 204 60.71 5
5 1 NS I.Carstoiu + F.Würgler 196 58.33 1
6 4 EW S.Kanderal + R.Dalang 193 57.44  
7 3 EW U.Müller + L.Manz 186 55.36  
8 5 NS J.Banhidi + E.Dübendorfer 179 53.27  
9 6 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 169 50.30