Turnierresultate


Oktober 2004
01.10.2004   04.10.2004   12.10.2004   18.10.2004   26.10.2004

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 01.10.2004

Tische :   

3.0 - 27 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1   E.Dübendorfer + E.Hess 81 75.0 7
2   D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 65 60.2 4
3   L.Manz + C.Blanc 56 51.8 1

 

Turnier vom 04.10.2004

Tische :   

8.0 - 24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 6 NS B.Eugster + I.Carstoiu 207.5 61.76 15
2 7 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 202.9 60.39 9
3 6 EW K.Goldner

+

P.Inderbizin 198.7 59.14 7
4 3 EW F.Dünner + M.Fischer 186.0 55.36 4
5 9 EW A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 175.1 52.20 1
6 9 NS Ch.Wolfer + LA.Strebel 173.0 52.11  
7 2 NS P.Ammann + Y.Genre 169.5 51.49  
8 1 EW F.Würgler + U.Matter 168.9 50.54  
9 7 EW A. Georgiev + S. Georgiev 163.0 50.27  

 

Turnier vom 12.10.2004

Tische :   

8.0 - 24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 10

E.Cheng

+

E.Ganz 229 68.15 13
2 14 L.Strebel + H.Moser 201 59.82 9
3 11 D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 193 57.44 7
4 12 E.Kollmuss + K.Kollmuss 189 56.25 3
5 7 H.Hofmann

+

T.Fickert 188 55.95  
6 4 L.Jones + H.Gerber 175 52.08  
7 13 F.Würgler + U.Matter 171 50.89  

 

Turnier vom 18.10.2004

Tische :   

6.5 - 24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 1 F.Müller + H.Rohner 142.9 59.54 11
2 14 B.Eugster + E.Ganz 141.8 59.08 8
3 5 D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 137.5 57.29 5
4 13 L.Manz + C.Blanc 136.4 56.83 2
5 11 S.Kanderal + U.Matter 132.0 55.00  
6 7 E.Eggert + J.P.Walder 123.3 51.38  
7 6 E.Kollmuss + K.Kollmuss 119.0 49.58  

 

Turnier vom 26.10.2004

Tische :   

10.5 - 27 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 9 EW F.Müller + D.Petrzilka 264.5 61.23 15
2 10 EW I.Carstoiu + U.Matter 261.5 60.51 12
3 3 NS L.Bollinger + J.Boxler 258.1 59.75 8
4 10 NS B.Eugster + R.Sethre 249.4 57.73 5
5 4 NS J.Banhidi + R.Dalang 248.6 57.55 2
6 1 EW T.Baumgartner

+

T.Fickert 242.6 56.16  
7 8 EW L.Manz + C.Blanc 241.5 55.90  
8 5 EW E.Dübendorfer + MJ.Schmid 238.8 55.28  
9 7 NS E.Eggert + E.Ganz 236.9 54.84  
10 2 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 234.4 54.26  
11 11 NS MT.Soder + M.Fischer 228.3 52.85  
12 6 EW F.Marty + H.Rohner 227.3 52.62  
13 9 NS U.Müller + M.Petrzilka 219.3 50.76  
14 4 EW S. Amherd + Tillmann U. 218.4 50.56