Turnierresultate


November 2004
02.11.2004   05.11.2004   09.11.2004  15.11.2004   23.11.2004   29.11.2004 

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Turnier vom 02.11.2004

Tische :   

8.00   24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 5 A.Hertelendy + G.Bloch 210 62.50 13
2 4 T.Fickert + P.Ammann 199 59.23 9
3 6 Schenk U. + Schürch U. 190 56.55 7
4 11 L.Manz + C.Blanc 188 55.95 3
5 14 S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 183 54.46  
6 13 B.Eugster + R.Sethre 181 53.87  
7 10 E.Ganz + U.Matter 178 52.98  
8 3 LA.Strebel + CH.Wolfer 178 52.98  
9 7 A.Sawaf + V.Kohli 177 52.68  
10 2 D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 173 51.49  

 

Turnier vom 05.11.2004

Tische :   

3.00   24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 2 T.Fickert + J.Boxler 59   7
2 3 S.Kanderal + U.Matter 52   4
3 5 LA.Strebel + E.Ganz 51   1
4 4 D.Hertelendy + M.Ackermann 50    

 

Turnier vom 09.11.2004

Tische :   

10.00   24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 3 EW M.Graf + G.Bloch 208 61.90 15
2 6 EW T.Fickert + P.Ammann 205 61.00 11
3 1 NS F.Würgler + U.Matter 200 59.52 8
4 8 NS S. Amherd + Tillmann U. 194 57.74 3
  8 NS J.Banhidi + R.Dalang 194 57.74 3
6 7 NS

E.Cheng

+

E.Ganz 190 56.55  
7 4 NS S.Kanderal + E.Dübendorfer 189 56.25  
8 5 EW A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 185 55.06  
9 1 EW D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 182 54.17  
10 5 NS M.Landolt + S.Knobel 176 52.38  
11 10 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 172 51.19  
  9 EW F.Müller + U.Müller 172 51.19  
13 2 EW T.Baumgartner + V.Kohli 166 49.40  

 

Turnier vom 15.11.2004

Tische :   

9.00   27 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 4 EW LA.Strebel + G.Bloch 296 68.52 15
2 1 NS W.Timmer + C.Blanc 261 60.42 9
3 9 EW F.Müller + U.Müller 254 58.80 7
4 7 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 253 58.56 4
5 5 NS D.Petrzilka + M.Petrzilka 242 56.02 1
6 8 NS B.Eugster + U.Matter 236 54.63  
7 6 NS

F.Gulz

+

E.Ganz 233 53.94  
  3 EW A.Sawaf + V.Kohli 233 53.94  
9 4 NS MJ.Schmid + L.Heyll 216 50.00  

 

Turnier vom 23.11.2004

Tische :   

10.5   24 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 8 NS S.Kanderal + F.Würgler 294.0 68.06 15
2 5 EW M.Graf + G.Bloch 255.5 59.14 12
3 3 NS W.Timmer + G.Braun 253.6 58.70 8
4 4 EW T.Fickert + N.Hasler 244.7 56.64 5
5 10 EW

E.Cheng

+

E.Ganz 243.9 56.46 2
6 2 NS J.Banhidi + M.Ackermann 243.6 56.49  
7 7 NS S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 241.1 55.81  
8 6 NS LA.Strebel + H.Sidler 236.6 54.77  
9 8 EW A.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 233.6 54.07  
10 1 EW S.Amherd + Tillmann U. 225.8 52.27  
11 10 NS B.Eugster + R.Sethre 223.7 51.78  

 

Turnier vom 29.11.2004

Tische :   

7.0   26 Hände
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 9 A.Hertelendy + G.Bloch 177 61.46 11
2 14 S.Deme + K.Kollmuss 162 56.25 8
3 11 F.Müller + U.Müller 160 55.56 6
4 5 B.Eugster + U.Matter 159 55.21 3
5 7 E.Dübendorfer + J.Banhidi 153 53.13  
6 12 F.Dünner + M.Fischer 152 52.78  
7 8 L.Bollinger + J.Boxler 146 50.69  
8 13 E.Ganz + R.Sethre 142 49.31  
  3 D.Hertelendy + H.Rohner 142 49.31