Resultate Herbstturnier 2004


25.09.2004 im Rest. Rosengarten
Nachmittag     Abend     Gesamtresultat

Grüne Punkte    Aktuell (ca.420 kb)    Archiv


Nachmittag-Sitzung

Tische :   

10.0 - 18 Boards
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 2 EW D. Ward + P. Gebauer 200 69.44 15
2 4 NS B. Eugster + I. Carstoiu 189 65.63 11
3 2 NS L. Weiss + F. Weiss 183 63.54 8
4 4 EW E. Albrechtsson + U. Matter 181 62.85 3
  4 EW F. Würgler + LA. Strebel 181 62.85 3
6 1 NS E. Ganz + R. Sethre 171 59.38  
7 7 NS N. Gubler + M. Morath 166 57.64  
8 3 EW G. Braun + W. Timmer 164 56.94  
9 5 EW L. Manz + C. Blanc 146 50.69  
10 6 NS T. Fickert + M. Fischer 143 49.65  
11 10 NS L. Bollinger + J. Boxler 138 47.92  
12 8 EW E. Wild + H. Kunz 127 44.10  
13 10 EW D. Petrzilka + M. Petrzilka 123 42.71  
14 9 NS E. Hess + H. Hofmann 117 40.63  
15 5 NS U. Schenk + R. Bürki 113 39.24  
16 8 NS T. Wetter + Y. Genre 111 38.54  
17 6 EW I. Huber + R. Huber 110 38.19  
18 3 NS C. Ammann + T. Baumgartner 109 37.85  
19 9 EW S. Honegger + F. Gulz 104 36.11  
  7 EW Y. Balsofiore + N. Balsofiore 104 36.11  

 

Abend-Sitzung

Tische :   

9.5 - 27 Boards
Rang Tisch Name   Name Pt. % PV
1 3 NS L. Weiss + F. Weiss 287.4 66.53 15
2 2 NS D. Ward + P. Gebauer 265.8 61.53 10
3 2 EW B. Eugster + I. Carstoiu 261.4 60.51 8
4 9 NS E. Ganz + R.Sethre 249.2 57.69 4
5 4 EW L. Manz + C. Blanc 244.6 56.62 1
6 3 EW E. Albrechtsson + U. Matter 243.1 56.27  
7 4 NS G. Braun + W. Timmer 233.8 54.12  
8 9 EW F. Würgler + LA. Strebel 221.9 51.37  
9 1 EW G. Bloch + MT. Soder 214.4 49.63  
10 6 EW E. Hess + H. Hofmann 203.3 47.06  
11 5 EW L. Bollinger + J. Boxler 198.7 46.00  
12 10 NS A. Georgiev + S. Georgiev 196.9 45.58  
13 7 EW I. Huber + R. Huber 196.3 45.44  
14 7 NS U. Schenk + R. Bürki 193.0 44.68  
15 8 NS C. Ammann + T. Baumgartner 190.4 44.07  
16 5 NS T. Fickert + M. Fischer 187.7 43.45  
17 1 NS D. Hertelendy + A. Hertelendy 187.0 43.29  
18 6 NS D. Petrzilka + M. Petrzilka 173.9 40.25  
19 8 EW S. Honegger + F. Gulz 164.4 38.06  

 

Turnier-Auswertung
Rang Name   Name Mittag Abend Gesamt
1 D. Ward + P. Gebauer 69.44 61.53 130.97
2 L. Weiss + F. Weiss 63.54 66.53 130.07
3 B. Eugster + I. Carstoiu 65.63 60.51 126.14
4 E. Albrechtsson + U. Matter 62.85 56.27 119.12
5 E. Ganz + R. Sethre 59.38 57.69 117.07
6 F. Würgler + LA. Strebel 62.85 51.37  114.22
7 G. Braun + W. Timmer 56.94 54.12 111.06
8 L. Manz + C. Blanc 50.69 56.62 107.31
9 L. Bollinger + J. Boxler 47.93 46.00 93.93
10 T. Fickert + M. Fischer 49.65 43.45 93.10
11 E. Hess + H. Hofmann 40.63 47.06 87.69
12 U. Schenk + R. Bürki 39.24 44.68 83.92
13 I. Huber + R. Huber 38.19 45.44  83.63
14 D. Petrzilka + M. Petrzilka 42.71 40.25  82.96
15 C. Ammann + T. Baumgartner 37.85 44.07  81.92
16 S. Honegger + F. Gulz 36.11 38.06 74.17