Nachmittag
Abend
Gesamt-Rangliste

Bilder

Herbstturnier Nachmittag
20 September 2008
10 Tisch (Mitchell) 
Rang PaarLinie

Nord-Süd

Moyenne PE
1 9   SEHMSDORF Christina -SEHMSDORF Oliver 59.03 10
2 5  ROHNER Hannes -HERTELENDY Adam 58.10 6
3 1  GANZ Emil -SETHRE Rolf 54.40 4
4 2  EGGERT Elfi -EUGSTER Bianca 53.47  
5 7   LUDER Jack -LUDER Ursula 49.77  
6 10  KOLLMUSS Klaus -BALSOFIORE Natalino 49.54  
7 6  SIDLER Hertha -STREBEL Lili-Ann 47.69  
8 8  STREBEL Myrta -BÜRKI Ruth 46.53  
9 3  HONEGGER Sally -LEDERGERBER Irene 45.14  
10 4   und noch ein Paar 36.34  
   

Ost-West

  
1 10   MATTER Urs -WÜRGLER Francine 65.97 10
2 7  MÜLLER-BIONDI Ursula-MÜLLER-BIONDI Alfred 58.10 6
3 9  BRAUN Georges -TIMMER Wilhelmus 55.09 4
4 6  AMHERD Susanne -TILLMANN Ursula 54.86  
5 1  PETRZILKA Doris -PETRZILKA Martin 52.08  
6 4  BLOCH Gretchen -BOXLER Jürg 51.16  
7 3  LANDOLT Marianne -GEISSER Rosmarie 47.45  
8 8  BOLLINGER Lisa -HASLER Nellie 44.91  
9 2  TRENTINI Mirta -TRENTINI Hans 36.57  
10 5   und noch ein Paar 33.80  

 

 



Herbstturnier Abend
20 September 2008
6 1/2 Tisch (Reduced Howell)

Rang Paar

Klassierung

Durchschnitt PE
1 4 SEHMSDORF Christina -SEHMSDORF Oliver 56.67% 11
2 12 PETRZILKA Doris -PETRZILKA Martin 55.83% 6
2 14 HERTELENDY Adam -ROHNER Hannes 55.83% 6
4 5 GANZ Emil -SETHRE Rolf 51.67% 2
5 8 MATTER Urs -WÜRGLER Francine 51.25%  
6 13 BOLLINGER Lisa -HASLER Nellie 50.83%  
7 6 AMHERD Susanne -TILLMANN Ursula 50.42%  
8 10 KOLLMUSS Klaus -BALSOFIORE Natalino 50.00%  
9 9 MÜLLER-BIONDI Ursula-MÜLLER-BIONDI Alfred 47.92%  
9 11 BOXLER Jürg -BLOCH Gretchen 47.92%  
11 3 BÜRKI Ruth -STREBEL Myrta 46.25%  
12 1 BRAUN Georges -TIMMER Wilhelmus 44.58%  
13 7 und noch ein Paar 40.83%  

 



Gesamt-Rangliste Herbstturnier 2008
Nachmittag und Abend

Rang Paar Total Abend Mittag
1 MATTER Urs -WÜRGLER Francine 117.22 51.25 65.97
2 SEHMSDORF Christina -SEHMSDORF Oliver 115.70 56.67 59.03
3 ROHNER Hannes -HERTELENDY Adam 113.93 55.83 58.10
4 PETRZILKA Doris -PETRZILKA Martin 107.91 55.83 52.08
5 GANZ Emil -SETHRE Rolf 106.07 51.67 54.40
6 MÜLLER-BIONDI Ursula-MÜLLER-BIONDI Alfred 106.02 47.92 58.10
7 AMHERD Susanne -TILLMANN Ursula 105.28 50.42 54.86
8 BLOCH Gretchen -BOXLER Jürg 99.80 47.92 51.16
9 BRAUN Georges -TIMMER Wilhelmus 99.67 44.58 55.09
10 KOLLMUSS Klaus -BALSOFIORE Natalino 99.54 50.00 49.54
11 BOLLINGER Lisa -HASLER Nellie 94.74 50.83 44.91
12 STREBEL Myrta -BÜRKI Ruth 92.79 46.25 46.53
13 HONEGGER Sally - LEDERGERBER Irene/HESS Elisabeth 85.97 40.83 45.14
  EGGERT Elfi -EUGSTER Bianca     53.47
  LUDER Jack -LUDER Ursula     49.77
  SIDLER Hertha -STREBEL Lili-Ann     47.69
  LANDOLT Marianne -GEISSER Rosmarie     47.45
  PROFF Ursula -GENRE Yves     36.34
  TRENTINI Mirta -TRENTINI Hans     36.57
  KOLLMUSS Erin -RONZANI Ketty     33.80